Gertruda Godefrieda Antonia Looijmans, 19332021 (aged 87 years)

Name
Gertruda Godefrieda Antonia /Looijmans/
Given names
Gertruda Godefrieda Antonia
Nickname
Truus
Surname
Looijmans
Birth
Marriage
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
INDI:EVEN:CEME: Gementelijke Begraafplaats
Address: Primulalaan
Aalst-Waalre
Death of a brother
Cremation of a brother
Address: Crematorium Rijtakkers,
Anthony Fokkerweg 150,
Eindhoven.
Death of a sister
May 30, 201721:00 (aged 84 years) Age: 92
Address: Eikenburg
Burial of a sister
Address: De Roostenhof
Achterbeekseweg
Religion: RK
Death of a husband
Address: MMC
Burial of a husband
Religion: RK
Burial of a father
INDI:EVEN:CEME: Aalst Waalre
Death
January 1, 2021 (aged 87 years)
Address: MMC
Cause of death: Longfibrose
Burial
January 8, 2021 (7 days after death)
Address: St. Lambertus
Hoogstraat 266
Religion: RK
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sibling
19241924
Birth: February 26, 1924 42 31 Aalst-Waalre (Aalst)
Death: February 26, 1924Aalst-Waalre (Aalst)
14 months
elder sister
Jo Looijmans
19252017
Birth: April 21, 1925 43 33 Aalst-Waalre (Aalst)
Death: May 30, 2017Eindhoven
2 years
elder sister
Stiena Looijmans
19272011
Birth: June 28, 1927 45 35 Waalre
Death: October 22, 2011Veldhoven
13 months
elder brother
19282016
Birth: July 22, 1928 46 36 Waalre
Death: January 27, 2016Eindhoven
3 years
elder brother
Frans Looijmans
19312021
Birth: February 27, 1931 49 38 Aalst-Waalre (Aalst)
Death: February 8, 2021Veldhoven
elder sister
Private
herself
19332021
Birth: March 22, 1933 51 41 Waalre
Death: January 1, 2021Veldhoven
Family with Johannes Martinus van Kollenburg
husband
19232019
Birth: February 10, 1923Eindhoven
Death: April 27, 2019Veldhoven
herself
19332021
Birth: March 22, 1933 51 41 Waalre
Death: January 1, 2021Veldhoven
Marriage Marriage
fancy-imagebar
Sjef Verberne (1922–1975) Aldegondis Smeets (1838–1929) Goort Peeter Loomans (1642–1694) Anna Gertrudis Janssen (1817–1876) Paulina Poelmans (1927–1932) Peter van der Kruis + Anna Maria van den Groenendaal Johannes Lomans (1835–1856) Johanna Maria Hurkmans + Johannes Bouwmans Peter Johannes Looijmans (1890–) Jan Baptist Saas (1855–) Willy van Goch (1946–1967) Renier van de Vijfeijke + Elisabeth van Bree Elisabeth Rooijers (1780–1823) Johannes Smits + Anna Maria Teunisse Catharina van der Kruis (1881–1968) Maria Hendrica Braken (1879–1960) Gerardus Jacobus Veraa (1871–1936) Johanna Maria Roefs (1854–1914) Lambertus van Otterdijk (1873–1910) Margarita Huberts Poelmans (1729–) Johanna Looijmans (1841–1907) Helena Poelmans (1736–) Antonius Lambertus Leenen + Maria Agnes Bekelaar Peter Johannes Bekelaar + Maria Broers Johannes Leonardus Looijmans (1913–2001) Elisabeth Antonius Loomans (1713–1755) Gertruda Looijmans (1879–1918) Gerardus Johannes Broers (1932–1939) Willy van Goch (1946–1967) Franciscus Menten (1821–) Anna Theodora Lammers (Lamers) (1727–1804) Maria Petronella de Jong (1889–1958) Petrus Looijmans (1910–1985) Johanna Maria Looijmans (1856–1914) Hendrikus Dikkens + Johanna Panis Johannes Bierens + Jennemie Gerardus Dilissen Henricus Lambertus Leenen (1875–) Hendrikus Stokmans + Johanna Maria Looijmans Johanna Maria Mols (1855–1908) Hubertus Antonius van Mierlo (1885–1969) Franciscus (Frans) COOLEN Colen (1586–1668) Jan Looijmans (1881–1978) Sjef Looijmans (1927–2009) Godefridus Daendels Hompes Loomans + Godefrida Vrensen Joannes Cornelis Poelmans (1844–1920) Antoon Kerkhofs + Maria Hubertina Bekelaar Pieter Sluyters (1769–1826) Sjef Looijmans (1927–2009) Drica Lomans (1843–1843) Joannes Mathijs Bekelaar + Aldegondis Smeets Hendrikus Johannes Bouwmans (1912–1929) Maria Looijmans (Looymans) (1890–1890) Wilhelmus Maas + Petronella Martens Bonaventura Loomans (1676–) Bonaventura Loomans (1752–1820) Karel Looijmans (1909–1980)