Franciscus Johannes Gerardus Looijmans, 19312021 (aged 89 years)

Name
Franciscus Johannes Gerardus /Looijmans/
Nickname
(Frans)
Given names
Franciscus Johannes Gerardus
Surname
Looijmans
Birth
Education
Kleuterschool
1936 (aged 4 years)
Residence
between 1931 and 1968 (aged 36 years)
Death of a maternal grandfather
Burial of a maternal grandfather
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Residence
after 1968 (aged 36 years)
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
INDI:EVEN:CEME: Gementelijke Begraafplaats
Address: Primulalaan
Aalst-Waalre
Death of a brother
Cremation of a brother
Address: Crematorium Rijtakkers,
Anthony Fokkerweg 150,
Eindhoven.
Death of a sister
May 30, 201721:00 (aged 86 years) Age: 92
Address: Eikenburg
Burial of a sister
Address: De Roostenhof
Achterbeekseweg
Religion: RK
Death of a sister
Address: MMC
Cause: Longfibrose
Burial of a sister
Address: St. Lambertus
Hoogstraat 266
Religion: RK
Burial of a father
INDI:EVEN:CEME: Aalst Waalre
Death
February 8, 202111:45 (aged 89 years)
Burial
February 13, 2021 (5 days after death)
Valkenswaard, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands
Latitude: 51.337163 Longitude: 5.467303
Address: Eikenhof
De Sil Valkenswaard
Religion: RK
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sibling
19241924
Birth: February 26, 1924 42 31 Aalst-Waalre (Aalst)
Death: February 26, 1924Aalst-Waalre (Aalst)
14 months
elder sister
Jo Looijmans
19252017
Birth: April 21, 1925 43 33 Aalst-Waalre (Aalst)
Death: May 30, 2017Eindhoven
2 years
elder sister
Stiena Looijmans
19272011
Birth: June 28, 1927 45 35 Waalre
Death: October 22, 2011Veldhoven
13 months
elder brother
19282016
Birth: July 22, 1928 46 36 Waalre
Death: January 27, 2016Eindhoven
3 years
himself
Frans Looijmans
19312021
Birth: February 27, 1931 49 38 Aalst-Waalre (Aalst)
Death: February 8, 2021Veldhoven
younger sister
Private
younger sister
19332021
Birth: March 22, 1933 51 41 Waalre
Death: January 1, 2021Veldhoven
Family with Private
himself
Frans Looijmans
19312021
Birth: February 27, 1931 49 38 Aalst-Waalre (Aalst)
Death: February 8, 2021Veldhoven
wife
Private
son
Private
Education
Residence
Media object
Frans Looijmans
Frans Looijmans
Media object
Frans Looijmans
Frans Looijmans
Media object
1e Communie
1e Communie
fancy-imagebar
Petrus Looijmans (1910–1985) Goverdina Maas (1858–1935) Francisca Looijmans (1894–1970) Martina Teeuwen (1806–1876) Levenloos Lomans (1874–1874) Johannes van Doorn + Maria Zegers Maria Petronella de Laat (1882–1957) Wilhelma Loomans (1788–1814) Martinus Habraken (1853–1921) Andries van Baast + Adriana Schoenmakers Johannes Franciscus Looijmans (Looymans) (1880–1959) Cornelis van de Vijfeijke (1895–1958) Karel (Carel) Looijmans (1843–1919) Koos Bekelaar (1937–2000) Tiny Looijmans (1934–1988) Johannes Franciscus Looijmans (Looymans) (1880–1959) Antonie Michiels + Theodora Teunisse Piet Bekelaar (1946–1999) Catharina van der Kruis (1881–1968) Jan Bekelaar + Anna Gertrudis Janssen Josephina Looijmans (Looymans) (1897–1993) Hendriena Looijmans (1853–1857) Franciscus Meester Reijnders + Joanna Rubbergh Godefridus Daendels Hompes Loomans + Godefrida Vrensen Aldegondis Smeets (1838–1929) Gerardus Jacobus Veraa (1919–1994) Johannes Franciscus Janssens (1861–1931) Catharina Moors (1818–1880) Anna Maria Poelmans (1910–1978) Adriana Looijmans (1919–1991) Theodora Catharina Rovers (1863–1937) Hendrina Huberts Poelmans (1724–) Hendrikus van der Kruijs + Goverdina Looijmans Johannes Bouwmans (1855–1936) Peter Johannis Loomans (1834–1835) Johannes Franciscus Janssens (1861–1931) Johanna Maria Lomans (1837–1886) Martinus Heinrich Gerardus Bekelaar (1936–1937) Francisca Looijmans (1894–1970) Theodorus Theunissen (1772–) Adriaan van den Hout + Johanna Maria Mols Jacoba Gerardina Bekelaar (1902–1965) Maria Catharina Van Lishout (1851–1922) Pierre Bekelaar (1921–1991) Maria Hendrica Braken (1879–1960) Louisa Bekelaar (1915–1918) Antonet Smolders (Smulders) (1852–1910) Leonard van Heugten + Anna Wijnen Wilhelmus Looijmans (1892–1975) Johannes Cornelis Toonders + Christina Janssens Johannes Smits + Anna Maria Teunisse Theodorus Looijmans (1890–1962) Daendel Antonis (Hompes) Loomans + Elsiabetha Bruijstens