Johannes Gerardus Henricus Looijmans, 19401946 (aged 5 years)

Name
Johannes Gerardus Henricus /Looijmans/
Given names
Johannes Gerardus Henricus
Nickname
Jantje
Surname
Looijmans
Birth
December 28, 19401:00 32
Death
February 9, 194612:30 (aged 5 years)
Note: Overledene Johannes Gerardus Henricus Looijmans Plaats Heeze

Overledene Johannes Gerardus Henricus Looijmans

Plaats Heeze
Aktedatum 11-02-1946

BS Heeze Deel 25B Jaar 1946 Akte 8

Family with parents
father
Karel Looijmans
19081999
Birth: January 18, 1908 27 27 Heeze
Death: February 13, 1999Heeze
mother
Private
himself
19401946
Birth: December 28, 1940 32 Heeze
Death: February 9, 1946Heeze
younger sister
Private
younger brother
Private
younger brother
Private
younger brother
Private
younger sister
Private
younger brother
Private
younger brother
Private
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
younger sister
Private
Death

Overledene Johannes Gerardus Henricus Looijmans

Plaats Heeze
Aktedatum 11-02-1946

BS Heeze Deel 25B Jaar 1946 Akte 8

fancy-imagebar
Catharina van der Kruis (1881–1968) Martina Maria Michels (–1919) Johannes Looijmans Lomans (1853–1906) Francina van den Hurk (1741–1811) Francisca Hendrika Lomans (1906–1999) Petronella Janssens (1890–1967) Hendrica Maria van der Sande (1919–2010) Johannes van de Wal + Ardina van HEEREBEEK Gerardus Janssens + Petronella van Diessen (Diesen) Adrianus Broers + Hendrina Teeuwen Godefridus Vlemmix (1895–1970) Wilhelmus Looijmans (1892–1975) Elisabeth Maria van Otterdijk (1875–1955) Joannes Bartholomeus Hubertus de Graaf + Maria Catharina Bekelaar Raymond Looijmans (1937–) Abraham Loomans + Mari Wilbers Theodorus Looijmans (1890–1962) Leonard van Heugten + Anna Wijnen Theodorus Lomans (1760–1760) Johanna Maria Looijmans (1848–1914) Riek Cox (1926–1995) Antonia van Otterdijk (1868–) Heylke Peter Franssen (1679–1730) Antonia Looijmans (Looymans) (1899–1990) Christianus Poelmans (1740–1811) Jan Bekelaar + Anna Gertrudis Janssen Hendricus van Otterdijk (1867–1953) Johannes Looijmans + Johanna van der Wielen Wilhelmus Lomans (1822–1901) Gertruda Godefrieda Antonia Looijmans (1933–2021) Johanna Bouwmans (1781–1868) Elisabeth Janssens (1892–1958) Catherina van de Laar (1856–1900) Antonia Looijmans (Looymans) (1899–1990) Francisca Poelmans (1920–1996) Maria Petronella de Laat (1882–1957) Petronella Peeters (–1850) Daniel Lomans + Johanna van den Eijnde Jacobus Dikkens + Catharina van Lierop Ellen Borghouts (1948–1998) Antonia Looijmans (Looymans) (1899–1990) Johanna Leenen (1837–1922) Hendrica Maria van der Sande (1919–2010) Mathijs van den Hove (1600–1674) Josephina Looijmans (Looymans) (1897–1993) Adriaan Loomans (1825–) Antoon Kerkhofs + Maria Hubertina Bekelaar Joanna Catharina Vos (1815–1880)