Petrus Johannes Franciscus Looijmans, 19282016 (aged 87 years)

Name
Petrus Johannes Franciscus /Looijmans/
Given names
Petrus Johannes Franciscus
Nickname
Piet
Surname
Looijmans
Birth
Birth of a brother
Death of a maternal grandfather
Burial of a maternal grandfather
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
INDI:EVEN:CEME: Gementelijke Begraafplaats
Address: Primulalaan
Aalst-Waalre
Burial of a father
INDI:EVEN:CEME: Aalst Waalre
Death
January 27, 2016 (aged 87 years)
Cremation
February 3, 2016 (7 days after death)
Address: Crematorium Rijtakkers,
Anthony Fokkerweg 150,
Eindhoven.
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sibling
19241924
Birth: February 26, 1924 42 31 Aalst-Waalre (Aalst)
Death: February 26, 1924Aalst-Waalre (Aalst)
14 months
elder sister
Jo Looijmans
19252017
Birth: April 21, 1925 43 33 Aalst-Waalre (Aalst)
Death: May 30, 2017Eindhoven
2 years
elder sister
Stiena Looijmans
19272011
Birth: June 28, 1927 45 35 Waalre
Death: October 22, 2011Veldhoven
13 months
himself
19282016
Birth: July 22, 1928 46 36 Waalre
Death: January 27, 2016Eindhoven
3 years
younger brother
Frans Looijmans
19312021
Birth: February 27, 1931 49 38 Aalst-Waalre (Aalst)
Death: February 8, 2021Veldhoven
younger sister
Private
younger sister
19332021
Birth: March 22, 1933 51 41 Waalre
Death: January 1, 2021Veldhoven
Family with Private
himself
19282016
Birth: July 22, 1928 46 36 Waalre
Death: January 27, 2016Eindhoven
wife
Private
son
Private
fancy-imagebar
Diliamus Kox + Francina Maas Joannes Cornelis Poelmans (1844–1920) Theodora Catharina Rovers (1863–1937) Wilhelma Loomans (1788–1814) Lambert Jans Bekelaar (1768–1836) Franciscus Lammers + Hendrika Lomans Henricus Broers + Maria Margrieta Hompes Francisca Janssens (1894–1951) Wilhelmus Looijmans (1906–1993) Gerard Lomans (1840–1901) Johannes Engelen (1823–1895) Catharina van den Boom (1770–1835) Gerardus Jacobus Veraa (1919–1994) Joanna Harms Koster (1768–1814) Grietje Pieters (1899–1948) Antonius Hubertus Bekelaar + Geertrui van Goor Fransiskus (Franssis) Maas (1828–1887) Elisabeth Janssens (1892–1958) Antonie Michiels + Theodora Teunisse Peterus Martens + Anna Maria Looijmans Lomans Petrus Franciscus Poelmans (1880–1963) Jacoba Gerardina Bekelaar (1902–1965) Elisabeth Maria van Otterdijk (1875–1955) Francina Daandels (1747–1818) Johanna de Laat (1886–1941) Anna Catharina Meester Reijnders (1712–1793) Jan Michel Braken (1795–1866) Heylke Peter Franssen (1679–1730) Maria Agnes Bekelaar (1848–1923) Agnes Beckers (1788–1825) Jacobus Hubertus Bekelaar + Maria Christina Hoens Catherina van de Laar (1856–1900) Johanna Neyssen (1763–1815) Petronella Lomans (1908–1986) Cornelius Wouters van de Wal + Adriana HENRICX Ellen Borghouts (1948–1998) Wil Looijmans (1958–2005) Jan de Laat (1852–1929) Johanna Maria Roefs (1854–1914) Antonia Looijmans (Looymans) (1899–1990) Antonia van Otterdijk (1868–) Lambertus van Lierop + Maria Elisabeth Looijmans Driek Looijmans (1912–2002) Peter Franciscus van Agt (1886–1971) Josephina Looijmans (Looymans) (1897–1993) Antonius Hurckmans + Johanna Maria Lomans Catharina Bogers (1777–1848) Josephus (Joost) Maas + Goverdina Dirks Maria Antonet Poelmans (1908–2003) Jan de Laat + Catharina Neelkens Petronella Martens (1828–1864) Aldegondis Smeets (1838–1929) Maria Broers (1874–) Johannes Cornelis Pompen (1913–1986) Anthonie Teunisse (1811–1848) Johannes Bloemen (1844–1844) Francina Hendrika Lomans (1903–1907)