Christina Goverdina Looijmans, 19272011 (aged 84 years)

Name
Christina Goverdina /Looijmans/
Given names
Christina Goverdina
Nickname
Stiena
Surname
Looijmans
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Death of a maternal grandfather
Burial of a maternal grandfather
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandmother
Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death of a husband
Burial of a father
INDI:EVEN:CEME: Aalst Waalre
Death
October 22, 201116:33 (aged 84 years)
Burial
October 29, 2011 (7 days after death)
Cemetery: Gementelijke Begraafplaats
Address: Primulalaan
Aalst-Waalre
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sibling
19241924
Birth: February 26, 1924 42 31 Aalst-Waalre (Aalst)
Death: February 26, 1924Aalst-Waalre (Aalst)
14 months
elder sister
Jo Looijmans
19252017
Birth: April 21, 1925 43 33 Aalst-Waalre (Aalst)
Death: May 30, 2017Eindhoven
2 years
herself
Stiena Looijmans
19272011
Birth: June 28, 1927 45 35 Waalre
Death: October 22, 2011Veldhoven
13 months
younger brother
19282016
Birth: July 22, 1928 46 36 Waalre
Death: January 27, 2016Eindhoven
3 years
younger brother
Frans Looijmans
19312021
Birth: February 27, 1931 49 38 Aalst-Waalre (Aalst)
Death: February 8, 2021Veldhoven
younger sister
Private
younger sister
19332021
Birth: March 22, 1933 51 41 Waalre
Death: January 1, 2021Veldhoven
Family with Gerardus Jacobus Veraa
husband
19191994
Birth: May 5, 1919 48 35 Valkenswaard
Death: January 13, 1994Aalst-Waalre (Aalst)
herself
Stiena Looijmans
19272011
Birth: June 28, 1927 45 35 Waalre
Death: October 22, 2011Veldhoven
son
Private
son
Private
fancy-imagebar
Hendrica Maria van der Sande (1919–2010) Leonardus de Kort + Johanna Maria Mols Johanna Maria Mols (1855–1908) Lambertus Braken + Hendrika Martens Drica Lomans (1843–1843) Wilhelmus Lomans (1822–1901) Elisabeth Janssens (1892–1958) Cornelia Teunisse (1809–1831) Johannes Franciscus Janssens (1861–1931) Wilhelmina Martens (1925–2019) Adrianus Broers + Hendrina Teeuwen Johanna Wilhelmina Antonetta Looijmans (1920–) Martinus Habraken (1853–1921) Goverdina Maas (1858–1935) Johanna Maria Looijmans (1856–1914) Joannes Antonij Teunisse (1778–1828) Joanna Catharina Vos (1815–1880) Adrianus Broers (1900–1985) Martinus Hubertus Bekelaar + Maria Hendrica Braken Mathijs van den Hove (1600–1674) Lambert Jans Bekelaar + Joanna Harms Koster Johanna Maria Looijmans (1848–1914) Gerardus Martens + Catharina Bogers Johanna Maria Hurkmans (–1908) Karel Looijmans (1909–1980) Francis van Otterdijk (1826–1906) Henrica Lomans (1810–1846) Johanna van den Boom (1757–) Henricus Lambertus Sonnemans + Gertruda Kolen Petrus van de Ven (1919–1975) Catharina Lomans (1725–1727) Martinus Habraken + Wilhelmina Verbunt Godefridus Vlemmix (1820–1821) Peter Johannes Lomans (1880–1881) Daendel Frans (Daniël) Colen + Peerke Goorts Johanna Christina Looijmans (1925–2017) Jan Bekelaar (1769–) Antonia Looijmans (Looymans) (1899–1990) Theodorus Looijmans (Looymans) (1889–1970) Koos Bekelaar (1937–2000) Joanna Alda Catharina Bekelaar (1910–1962) Willy van Goch (1946–1967) Martinus Hubertus Bekelaar + Maria Hendrica Braken Anna Lomans (1719–) Antonet Smolders (Smulders) (1852–1910) Pierre Bekelaar (1921–1991)