Maria Antonet Poelmans, 19082003 (aged 95 years)

Name
Maria Antonet /Poelmans/
Given names
Maria Antonet
Nickname
Netje
Surname
Poelmans
Birth
March 25, 19085:00 28 25
Death of a maternal grandmother
Note: Overledene Antonet Smolders Plaats Budel

Overledene Antonet Smolders

Plaats Budel
Aktedatum 17-02-1910

BS Budel Deel 61 Jaar 1910 Akte 9

Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Residence
July 26, 1926 (aged 18 years)
Residence
December 17, 1926 (aged 18 years)
Residence
July 15, 1927 (aged 19 years)
Birth of a sister
Residence
January 31, 1929 (aged 20 years)
Death of a maternal grandfather
April 30, 19291:00 (aged 21 years) Age: 77
Birth of a son
Death of a sister
November 2, 19326:00 (aged 24 years)
Cause: Mazelen (naar binnen geslagen)
Death of a sister
April 15, 193315:00 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
1957 (aged 48 years)
Budel Schoot
Latitude: 51.2523 Longitude: 5.5654
INDI:EVEN:CEME: Budel Schoot
Death of a father
Burial of a father
1963 (aged 54 years)
Budel Schoot
Latitude: 51.2523 Longitude: 5.5654
INDI:EVEN:CEME: Budel Schoot
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a husband
Death of a brother
Death of a sister
Death of a son
Death of a daughter
Death of a brother
Death
Burial
Valkenswaard
Latitude: 51.336926043 Longitude: 5.466513634
Cemetery: Algemene Begraafplaats
Family with parents
father
Piet Poelmans
18801963
Birth: January 20, 1880 35 27 Budel
Death: June 5, 1963Budel
mother
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 14, 1907Budel
10 months
herself
Antoinet Poelmans
19082003
Birth: March 25, 1908 28 25 Budel Schoot
Death: November 18, 2003Valkenswaard
2 years
younger sister
Maia Poelmans 1931
19101978
Birth: June 7, 1910 30 27 Budel Schoot
Death: May 14, 1978Eindhoven
2 years
younger brother
Cor Poelmans
19121983
Birth: June 22, 1912 32 29 Budel
Death: December 4, 1983Weert
1 year
younger brother
Jan Poelmans
19131974
Birth: June 8, 1913 33 30 Budel
Death: February 23, 1974Eindhoven
3 years
younger sister
Johanna Poelmans 1931
19151933
Birth: 1915 34 32 Budel
Death: April 15, 1933Eindhoven
2 years
younger sister
Josephina Poelmans 1931
19162010
Birth: December 10, 1916 36 34 Budel
Death: July 25, 2010Deurne
3 years
younger sister
Was Poelmans
19201996
Birth: March 13, 1920 40 37 Budel
Death: February 11, 1996Veldhoven
22 months
younger brother
Frits Poelmans 1931
19222001
Birth: January 16, 1922 41 39 Budel
Death: November 7, 2001Valkenswaard
3 years
younger sister
Bidprent AK
19242008
Birth: October 17, 1924 44 41 Budel Schoot
Death: October 7, 2008Budel
3 years
younger sister
Pauline Poelmans 1931
19271932
Birth: August 2, 1927 47 44 Budel
Death: November 2, 1932Budel
Family with Gerard Hubert Bekelaar
husband
Gerard Bekelaar
19031980
Birth: October 6, 1903 24 24 Hamont (B)
Death: April 17, 1980Eindhoven
herself
Antoinet Poelmans
19082003
Birth: March 25, 1908 28 25 Budel Schoot
Death: November 18, 2003Valkenswaard
son
Plechtige Communie
19322008
Birth: May 12, 1932 28 24 Budel
Death: July 23, 2008Veldhoven
daughter
Private
daughter
19372000
Birth: September 4, 1937 33 29 Valkenswaard
Death: June 23, 2000Valkenswaard
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
daughter
Private
son
19461999
Birth: March 4, 1946 42 37 Valkenswaard
Death: February 24, 1999Valkenswaard
son
Private
daughter
Private
Birth
Burial
Media object
Antoinet Poelmans
Antoinet Poelmans
Media object
Antoinet Poelmans
Antoinet Poelmans
fancy-imagebar
Hendricus Smulders (1830–1899) Catharina van der Kruis (1881–1968) Godefridus Vlemmix + Petronella Janssens Anna Catharina Meester Reijnders (1712–1793) Elisabeth Janssens (1892–1958) Hendrikus van der Kruijs + Goverdina Looijmans Jacobus (Jaques) Braken + Goverdina Moonen Johannes Looijmans + Johanna van der Wielen Hendrina Michiels (1654–1733) Henriette Johanna Lomans (1912–1993) Antonie (Antony) Broers (1802–1883) Maria Lomans (1886–) Willem Zegers (1847–1926) Wilhelmus Lomans (1878–1958) Theodoris Slaats + Wilhelmina Doorn Johannes van Otterdijk (1877–1959) Antonia Looijmans (Looymans) (1899–1990) Christina Janssens (1898–1973) Petronella Janssens (1890–1967) Wilhelmus Looijmans (1892–1975) Sjef Looijmans (1927–2009) Aleydis Thonis Jan Loomans (1595–1668) Antonius Daendels (Hompes) Loomans + Elisabetha Bonaventura van Hove Hendrikus Looijmans (1882–) Jan Theodorus Bouwmans (1914–1915) Theodorus Andreas Looijmans (1929–1984) Lambertus van Otterdijk (1873–1910) Josephina Looijmans (Looymans) (1897–1993) Adrianus Roijers (1683–1737) Wilhelmus Lomans (1878–1958) Daniel Antonius (Antonie) Lomans (1709–1777) Wilhelmus Rooijers (1751–1798) Riny Looijmans (1948–1954) Joannes Looijmans + Johanna Teunisse Hendrikus Loomans (1831–) Jan Lintermans (1872–1965) Lambertus Versmissen + Elisabeth Bijnen Petronella Maas (1914–1969) Johannes Looijmans + Maria Gertruda van Hombergh Lien Lemmens (1916–2000) Johannes van de Wal + Ardina van HEEREBEEK Petrus Rooijers (1781–) Johannes Looijmans (1875–1918) Johanna Maria Looijmans (1848–1914) Henrica Lomans (1907–2002) Hendrikus Johannes Bouwmans (1912–1929)