Christiaan Baekler Bekelaar, 1740

Name
Christiaan /Baekler Bekelaar/
Nickname
(Beikeler Baekler)
Given names
Christiaan
Surname
Baekler Bekelaar
Birth
Birth of a son
Marriage license
Civil marriage
Note: Coevorden, ondertrouw- en trouwboek (afschrift) (1748-1770; DTB 26), 10 oktober 1767, pagina 69

Coevorden, ondertrouw- en trouwboek (afschrift) (1748-1770; DTB 26), 10 oktober 1767, pagina 69
Ondertrouwdatum: 10-10-1767.
Bruidegom: Christiaan Backer, beroep: grenadier; herkomst: 's Hertogenbosch.
Bruid: Maria Mullink, herkomst: Anerveen.

Occupation
Grenadier Saxen Gotha
1768 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Christening of a son
Christening of a son
Birth of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
Marriage of a son
Death of a son
Shared note:

Lambert Jans in overleden te Hoogeveen Noord, Wijk C nr. 689a

Family with Maria Jans (Maria) Mullink
himself
media/Wolgast (Pommern) Stadswapen.png
1740
Birth: estimated 1740Wolgast (pommeren)
wife
Civil marriage Civil marriageJanuary 10, 1768Hardenberg
daughter
son
17651812
Birth: 1765 25 25 Hardenberg
Death: March 21, 1812
3 years
son
17681836
Birth: March 12, 1768 28 28 Gramsbergen
Death: May 24, 1836Noord (Hoogeveen)
17 months
son
1769
Christening: August 13, 1769 29 29 Hardenberg
2 years
son
1771
Christening: September 15, 1771 31 31 Gramsbergen
5 years
son
1776
Birth: July 21, 1776 36 36 Gramsbergen
Civil marriage

Coevorden, ondertrouw- en trouwboek (afschrift) (1748-1770; DTB 26), 10 oktober 1767, pagina 69
Ondertrouwdatum: 10-10-1767.
Bruidegom: Christiaan Backer, beroep: grenadier; herkomst: 's Hertogenbosch.
Bruid: Maria Mullink, herkomst: Anerveen.

fancy-imagebar
Andries van Baast + Adriana Schoenmakers Theodoris Slaats (1825–1907) Maria Hendrica Braken (1879–1960) Wilhelmus Maas + Petronella Martens Piet Looijmans (1922–2005) Theodorus Looijmans Lomans (1849–1885) Cornelia Anna Poelmans (1915–1933) Hubertus Cornelis Poelmans (1912–1983) Gerardus Lomans (1906–1992) Gerard Lomans (1944–2018) Josephina Aldegonda Poelmans (1883–1967) Johannes van Noorwegen + Johanna Maria van Happen Wilhelmus van Otterdijk (1871–) Johannes Cornelis Pompen (1913–1986) Wilhelmus Looijmans (1892–1975) Gerardus van Lierop (1918–1945) Gerardus Broers (1802–1843) Mathijs Bekelaar (1907–1970) Petronella Maas (1914–1969) Maria Aldegonda Bekelaar (1918–1986) Petrus van de Ven (1919–1975) Wilhelmina (Jennemie) Meuwissen (–1815) Sjef Verberne (1922–1975) Elisabeth Ras (1890–1929) Paul Jozef Karel van Goch (1902–1977) Johanna Maria Looijmans (1848–1914) Anna Maria Looijmans (1887–1980) Dielis Scheepers + Johanna Maria Sanders Johannes Smits + Anna Maria Teunisse Jacoba Kox (1853–) Anna Maria Looijmans (1887–1980) Antonius Hurckmans + Johanna Maria Lomans Agnes Scheffer (1930–1995) Daniel Lomans + Johanna Engelen Henricus de Laat (–1747) Johanna Looijmans Lomans (1843–) Antonia Looijmans (Looymans) (1899–1990) Adriaen Poelmans + Hendrina Michiels Adriaan Habraken + Joanna Biemans Antonius Lambertus Leenen + Maria Agnes Bekelaar Johannes Franciscus Janssens (1861–1931) Wilhelmina Smits (1756–1847) Cornelis van de Vijfeijke (1895–1958) Theodorus Lomans (1870–1962) Henrij Wijnen + Anna Maria Loomans Josephina Looijmans (Looymans) (1897–1993) Wilhelmus Maas + Maria Catharina Verdonschot Jacobus Dikkens + Catharina van Lierop