Anna Maria Poelmans, 19101978 (aged 67 years)

Maria Poelmans 1931
Name
Anna Maria /Poelmans/
Given names
Anna Maria
Nickname
Marie
Surname
Poelmans
Birth
Birth of a brother
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandmother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
Death of a paternal grandfather
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Residence
April 15, 1925 (aged 14 years)
Residence
April 20, 1925 (aged 14 years)
Birth of a sister
Death of a maternal grandfather
April 30, 19291:00 (aged 18 years) Age: 77
Death of a sister
November 2, 19326:00 (aged 22 years)
Cause: Mazelen (naar binnen geslagen)
Death of a sister
April 15, 193315:00 (aged 22 years)
Civil marriage
Note: Bronvermelding

Bronvermelding
Huwelijksregister Budel 1934, archiefnummer 405, inventarisnummer 107, aktenummer 8
Gemeente: Budel
Periode: 1934

Residence
June 21, 1934 (aged 24 years)
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Death of a mother
Burial of a mother
1957 (aged 46 years)
Budel Schoot, Budel Schoot
Latitude: 51.2523 Longitude: 5.5654
Death of a father
Burial of a father
1963 (aged 52 years)
Budel Schoot, Budel Schoot
Latitude: 51.2523 Longitude: 5.5654
Death of a brother
Death
May 14, 1978 (aged 67 years)
Burial
Note: Begraafplaats: Begraafplaats parochie St. Petrus Banden, Torenplein, Leende

Begraafplaats: Begraafplaats parochie St. Petrus Banden, Torenplein, Leende
Graf id-nummer: 730503
Begraafplaatsnr.: 1186
(Plaats)aanduiding: VAK4-12-19

Family with parents
father
Piet Poelmans
18801963
Birth: January 20, 1880 35 27 Budel
Death: June 5, 1963Budel
mother
Petronella de Laat
18821957
Birth: December 8, 1882 30 30 Budel
Death: August 4, 1957Budel Schoot
Civil marriage Civil marriageJune 14, 1907Budel
10 months
elder sister
Antoinet Poelmans
19082003
Birth: March 25, 1908 28 25 Budel Schoot
Death: November 18, 2003Valkenswaard
2 years
herself
Maria Poelmans 1931
19101978
Birth: June 7, 1910 30 27 Budel Schoot
Death: May 14, 1978Eindhoven
2 years
younger brother
Cor Poelmans
19121983
Birth: June 22, 1912 32 29 Budel
Death: December 4, 1983Weert
1 year
younger brother
Jan Poelmans
19131974
Birth: June 8, 1913 33 30 Budel
Death: February 23, 1974Eindhoven
3 years
younger sister
Johanna Poelmans 1931
19151933
Birth: 1915 34 32 Budel
Death: April 15, 1933Eindhoven
2 years
younger sister
Josephina Poelmans 1931
19162010
Birth: December 10, 1916 36 34 Budel
Death: July 25, 2010Deurne
3 years
younger sister
Was Poelmans
19201996
Birth: March 13, 1920 40 37 Budel
Death: February 11, 1996Veldhoven
22 months
younger brother
Frits Poelmans 1931
19222001
Birth: January 16, 1922 41 39 Budel
Death: November 7, 2001Valkenswaard
3 years
younger sister
Bidprent AK
19242008
Birth: October 17, 1924 44 41 Budel Schoot
Death: October 7, 2008Budel
3 years
younger sister
Pauline Poelmans 1931
19271932
Birth: August 2, 1927 47 44 Budel
Death: November 2, 1932Budel
Family with Johannes Cornelis Pompen
husband
19131986
Birth: February 12, 1913 Leende
Death: December 31, 1986Eindhoven
herself
Maria Poelmans 1931
19101978
Birth: June 7, 1910 30 27 Budel Schoot
Death: May 14, 1978Eindhoven
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 16, 1934Budel
5 years
son
19391939
Birth: September 18, 1939 26 29 Leende
Death: September 19, 1939Leende
Civil marriage

Bronvermelding
Huwelijksregister Budel 1934, archiefnummer 405, inventarisnummer 107, aktenummer 8
Gemeente: Budel
Periode: 1934

Burial

Begraafplaats: Begraafplaats parochie St. Petrus Banden, Torenplein, Leende
Graf id-nummer: 730503
Begraafplaatsnr.: 1186
(Plaats)aanduiding: VAK4-12-19

fancy-imagebar
Wilhelmina Doorn (1848–1917) Lien Lemmens (1916–2000) Wilhelmina Verbunt (1858–1915) Petrus Franciscus Poelmans (1880–1963) Bertus van Baast (1923–1997) Maria Petronella de Laat (1882–1957) Theodora Maria Looijmans (1850–1943) Gerardus Jacobus Veraa (1919–1994) Gerard Lomans (1944–2018) Guilielmus Dillen + Anna Nijssen Theodorus Broers (1829–1857) Henk Bekelaar (1942–1983) Johannes Looijmans + Johanna van der Wielen Johanna Maria Looijmans (1856–1914) Antonie (Antony) Broers + Martina Teeuwen Andries van Baast (1820–1902) Johannes Franciscus Looijmans (Looymans) (1880–1959) Johanna Maria Looijmans (1856–1914) Adrianus Broers + Hendrina Teeuwen Johannes Looijmans (1882–1950) Gerard Dillen + Christina Vos Franciscus van de Vijfeijke (1861–1925) Hendrikus Looijmans (1887–1958) Petrus Looijmans (1910–1985) Gertruda Godefrieda Antonia Looijmans (1933–2021) Gerardus Lomans (1906–1992) Daniel Antonius (Antonie) Lomans (1709–1777) … Aerts (–) Wilhelmus Looijmans (1897–1897) Christianus Poelmans (1740–1811) Henrica Elisabeth Lomans (1904–1904) Johanna Leenen (1837–1922) Driek Looijmans (1912–2002) Riny Looijmans (1948–1954) Theodorus Lomans (1917–1917) Joannes Antonij Teunisse (1778–1828) Hendrica Maria van der Sande (1919–2010) Maria Elisabeth Looijmans (1883–1966) Johanna Engelen (1806–1869) Catherina van de Laar (1856–1900) Johanna Maria van der Sanden (1812–1882) Cornelius Wouters van de Wal + Adriana HENRICX Johanna de Laat (1886–1941) Johannes Looijmans (Looymans) (1845–1918) Antonius Hubertus Leenen (1883–) Joanna Catharina Vos (1815–1880) Joannes Menten (1750–1823) Joanna Elisabetha Poelmans (1735–) Elisabeth Maria van Otterdijk (1875–1955) Fransiskus (Franssis) Maas (1828–1887) Dina Looijmans (1926–2003) Wilhelmus Lomans + Johanna Maria Linders Maria Huberts Poelmans (1722–)